2020/21 Consistency Leader Board

DOGR1R2R3R4R5Rd6Rd7TOTAL
Shannandoah Steele060960021
Jamiesons Kimi009000918
Somerville Nell000009615
Nolans Digga006004.5010.5
Bubbles90000009
McGlashans Minty09000009
Somerville Spec00090009
Coshies Leesa00060006
Getaway Rattler00330006
Thatyldo Zero000004.504.5
Thatyldo Nev30000003
Jamiesons Nate00003003
Flowers Fang03000003
Getaway Snake00000033