2019/20 CopRice Champion of Champions Leader Board

HandlerDogR1R2R3R4R5R6TOTAL
Bernard McGlashanSomerville Nell101010081048
Martin WaddinghamObla Harry800100018
Lee JamiesonShannandoah Steele68004018
Matin WaddinghamWaterlea Meg00482014
Bernard McGlashanMcGlashans Mist040010014
John BramichJamiesons Nate42000814
Justin PinnerNative Rock Quinn0080008
Michael GrantMcGlashans Minty0020068
Bernard McGlashanGrassvalley Spud0600006
Mary SoutheranThatyldo Zero0060006
Michael GrantFleetwood Dot0006006
Bernard McGlashanMGH Skite0000606
John BramichGetaway Snake0004004
Damian JonesBredbo Frost0000044
Bernard MacGlashanSeafud Lily2000002
Lance KellyBrockvale Boy0002002
Harry AllenTK Lane0000022